Countdown

Georgetown Highland Games

15 Days
16 Hours
18 Mins
54 Secs

Solo Champion Supreme Points for 2017

Sort by Name | Sort by Points

Piping – Grade 1 Light Music

Arnold, Mitchell E.
WB Indoor 6
Total: 6
Top 5: 6
Mackay, Gavin
WB Indoor 8
Total: 8
Top 5: 8
McClennan, Mark
WB Indoor 3
Total: 3
Top 5: 3
Thibodeau, Caleb
WB Indoor 5
Total: 5
Top 5: 5

Piping – Senior Amateur Piobaireachd

Arnold, Mitchell E.
WB Indoor 3
Total: 3
Top 5: 3
Mackay, Gavin
WB Indoor 4
Total: 4
Top 5: 4
McClennan, Mark
WB Indoor 1
Total: 1
Top 5: 1
McNeil, Teresa
WB Indoor 2
Total: 2
Top 5: 2
Thibodeau, Caleb
WB Indoor 6
Total: 6
Top 5: 6

Piping – Grade 2 Light Music

Andrews, Alison
WB Indoor 12
Total: 12
Top 5: 12
den Ouden, Eric
WB Indoor 4
Total: 4
Top 5: 4
Hill, Roland
WB Indoor 7
Total: 7
Top 5: 7
Mackay, Drew
WB Indoor 13
Total: 13
Top 5: 13
McNeil, Teresa
WB Indoor 2
Total: 2
Top 5: 2
Rodgers, Garrett
WB Indoor 1
Total: 1
Top 5: 1
Runciman, Kate
WB Indoor 9
Total: 9
Top 5: 9

Piping – Intermediate Amateur Piobaireachd

Baker, Sid
WB Indoor 4
Total: 4
Top 5: 4
Hill, Roland
WB Indoor 3
Total: 3
Top 5: 3
Mackay, Drew
WB Indoor 1
Total: 1
Top 5: 1
Malish, Michael
WB Indoor 2
Total: 2
Top 5: 2
Runciman, Kate
WB Indoor 6
Total: 6
Top 5: 6

Piping – Grade 3 Light Music

Blommers, Hailie
WB Indoor 8
Total: 8
Top 5: 8
Lasseter, Kathleen
WB Indoor 4
Total: 4
Top 5: 4
MacRae, Angus
WB Indoor 2
Total: 2
Top 5: 2
Malish, Michael
WB Indoor 12
Total: 12
Top 5: 12
Marshall, Chris
WB Indoor 4
Total: 4
Top 5: 4
Walker, Andrew
WB Indoor 2
Total: 2
Top 5: 2

Piping – Junior Amateur Piobaireachd

Blommers, Hailie
WB Indoor 3
Total: 3
Top 5: 3
MacRae, Angus
WB Indoor 2
Total: 2
Top 5: 2
Mitchell, John David
WB Indoor 1
Total: 1
Top 5: 1
Parsons, Matthew
WB Indoor 6
Total: 6
Top 5: 6
Rutherford, Joy
WB Indoor 4
Total: 4
Top 5: 4

Piping – Grade 4 Light Music

Baker, Alek
WB Indoor 4
Total: 4
Top 5: 4
Baker, Sid
WB Indoor 2
Total: 2
Top 5: 2
Finlay, Christopher
WB Indoor 1
Total: 1
Top 5: 1
Helland, Thomas
WB Indoor 5
Total: 5
Top 5: 5
Mitchell, John David
WB Indoor 3
Total: 3
Top 5: 3
Parsons, Matthew
WB Indoor 7
Total: 7
Top 5: 7

Piping – Novice Piobaireachd

Church, Kelly
WB Indoor 3
Total: 3
Top 5: 3
Lasseter, Kathleen
WB Indoor 4
Total: 4
Top 5: 4
Shadlock, Vicki
WB Indoor 6
Total: 6
Top 5: 6

Piping – Grade 5 Light Music

Fox-Ivey, Aiden
WB Indoor 3
Total: 3
Top 5: 3
Millen, Cliff
WB Indoor 4
Total: 4
Top 5: 4
Rundans, Gunars
WB Indoor 1
Total: 1
Top 5: 1
Scandlan, Zachary F.
WB Indoor 2
Total: 2
Top 5: 2
Sutherland, Garrett Scott
WB Indoor 6
Total: 6
Top 5: 6

Drumming – Grade 3 Side

Berry, James
WB Indoor 4
Total: 4
Top 5: 4

Drumming – Grade 4 Side

Blacklock, Aidan
WB Indoor 4
Total: 4
Top 5: 4

Drumming – Grade 5 Side

Miller, Amy
WB Indoor 2
Total: 2
Top 5: 2
Reid, Carter
WB Indoor 4
Total: 4
Top 5: 4

Drumming – Grade 4 Tenor

Callon, Erin
WB Indoor 1
Total: 1
Top 5: 1
Savage, Brandon
WB Indoor 4
Total: 4
Top 5: 4
Scandlan, Olivia L.M.
WB Indoor 2
Total: 2
Top 5: 2

Drumming – Grade 5 Tenor

Carroll, Graham
WB Indoor 4
Total: 4
Top 5: 4
PPBSO Branches

PPBSO Office

President: Chris Buchanan
Vice President:Charles MacDonald
Secretary: Michele Curtis
Treasurer: John Allen

Administration

Administrator: Sharon Duthart
Chief Steward: Glenn Covert
Ombudsman: Ken Eller

Niagara/Hamilton
Windsor/Detroit